• Jam Buka Toko: 08.00 s.d. 20.00
  • Status Order
  • Tlp: 082327706216
  • SMS/WA: 082327706216
  • sr12skincareaman@gmail.com
Terpopuler:

Legalitas

Kategori Blog

PRODUK SR12 BPOM

No regristrasi bisa di cek di https://cekbpom.pom.go.id

 

 

CREAM
Lightening Day Cream NA18170103070
Lightening Night Cream NA18170103071
Krasny Day Cream NA18130101724
Krasny Night Cream NA18130101725
Acne Moist Cream NA18180100298

 

SERUM
Lightening Serum NA18171900470
Krasny Serum NA18131900190
Serum gold NA18171900694

 

FACE CARE
Lip Care 01/02 NA18171305777
Exclusive Compact Powder 01 Sheer Pink NA1818200467
Exclusive Compact Powder 02 Natural NA1818200465

 

FACIAL WASH
Rice Soap NA18160500687
Honey Soap NA18160500725
Coffe Herbal Soap NA18160500726
Milky Rice Soap NA18170500702
Sabun Bulus NA18170500214
Facial Wash Madu 100ml NA18171201113
Facial Wash Greentea NA18171208449
Facial Wash with Bulus NA18171206942

 

CLEANSER
Milk Cleanser NA18171203801

 

BODY CARE
Lulur Coffee Scrub NA18170700284
Whitening body Lotion NA18160104755
Body Wash NA18170700475
Massage Oil Bulus NA18170101720
Salimah Slim Kapsul TR163396331
Vco kapsul TR173304931
Vco cair TR173606151

 

FEMINIM CARE
Manja SR12 TR183311811

 

 
Chat via Whatsapp